Unsere Termine in der Vergangenheit (leider noch nicht vollständig)
(zuletzt geändert: 2015-03-19 15:27:50)

Jahre:
1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015


1999

30.10.1999 - Aue/Erzgebierge - Aussteiger (Diak. Mutterhaus)
31.10.1999 - LKG Stangendorf - Aussteiger
01.11.1999 - Wehrkirche Großrückerswalde - Aussteiger
02.11.1999 - LKG Stollberg - Aussteiger
03.11.1999 - LKG Wittgensdorf - Aussteiger
04.11.1999 - Auerbach Erzgeb. - Aussteiger
05.11.1999 - LKG Falkenstein - Aussteiger
11.12.1999 - ev. Kirche Fischbach - Aussteiger
12.12.1999 - Kirche Eschenau - Aussteiger
12.12.1999 - ev. Kirche Kalchreuth - Aussteiger
19.12.1999 - Friedenskirche Eckenhaid - Aussteiger
19.12.1999 - LKG Eschenau - Aussteiger
19.12.1999 - Birkenreuth - Aussteiger


2000

13.04.2000 - LKG Bonhof - Aussteiger
14.04.2000 - LKG Rosstal - Aussteiger
14.05.2000 - LKG Zirndorf - Aussteiger
15.05.2000 - Chrisusgemeinde Diespeck - Aussteiger

15.12.2000 - Kirche Eschenau - Gesang der Wale
16.12.2000 - Birkenreuth - Gesang der Wale
17.12.2000 - ev. Kirche Kalchreuth - Gesang der Wale


2001

02.02.2001 - Christusgemeinde Diespeck - Gesang der Wale
03.02.2001 - LKG Zirndorf - Gesang der Wale
02.03.2001 - LKG Bayreuth - Gesang der Wale
03.03.2001 - LKG Siegelsdorf - Gesang der Wale
14.04.2001 - Gunzenhausen - Aussteiger (Osterkonferenz)
22.06.2001 - ev. Kirche Muggendorf - Connors Leid

05.10.2001 - Hauptschule Eschenau - Aussteiger
06.10.2001 - ev. Kirche Neuhof a.d. Zenn - Aussteiger
27.10.2001 - Lachen - Aussteiger (Herbstkonferenz Diak. Mutterhaus)
28.10.2001 - LKG Siegelsdorf - Connors Leid
29.10.2001 - LKG Kleinschwarzenlohe - Aussteiger
30.10.2001 - Sachsen bei Ansbach - Aussteiger (EC)
31.10.2001 - FEG Erlangen - Connors Leid
01.11.2001 - LKG Zirndorf - Connors Leid
02.11.2001 - LKG Zirndorf - Aussteiger
03.11.2001 - LKG Stein-Deutenbach - Aussteiger
09.12.2001 - ev. Kirche Eckenhaid - Connors Leid
15.12.2001 - Würzburg - Connors Leid (Blau Kreuz CVJM Saal)
16.12.2001 - ev. Kirche Kalchreuth - Connors Leid

 


2002

28.09.2002 - LKG Weisendorf - Aussteiger
25.10.2002 - Schwetzingen - Aussteiger
26.10.2002 - Lachen - Connors Leid (Herbstkonferenz)
01.11.2002 - LKG Stollberg - Grenzgänger
02.11.2002 - Wittgensdorf - Grenzgänger
03.11.2002 - LKG Nürnberg Füll - Grenzgänger


2003

31.01.2003 - Kleinschwarzenlohe - Connors Leid
01.02.2003 - Diespeck - Grenzgänger
21.02.2003 - Ansbach - Grenzgänger (Blaues Kreuz)
22.02.2003 - LKG Stein - Grenzgänger
04.04.2003 - Wilhermsdorf - Grenzgänger
05.04.2003 - LKG Siegelsdorf - Grenzgänger
25.04.2003 - Zirndorf - Connors Leid
26.04.2003 - Zirndorf - Grenzgänger
23.05.2003 - LKG Hof - Connors Leid
24.05.2003 - Ergersehim - Aussteiger

26.09.2003 - LKG Tennenlohe - Grenzgänger
27.09.2003 - CVJM Schnaittach - Aussteiger
24.10.2003 - Liebenzeller Mission Nürnberg - Grenzgänger
25.10.2003 - LKG Kandel - Aussteiger
14.11.2003 - CVJM Nürnberg - Aussteiger
15.11.2003 - Dinkelsbühl - Grenzgänger


2004

30.01.2004 - LKG Tennenlohe - Aussteiger
31.01.2004 - AJC Brettheim - Grenzgänger
20.02.2004 - LKG Zirndorf - Connors Leid
21.02.2004 - LKG Schwarzenbach - Grenzgänger
20.03.2004 - LKG Langenzenn - Grenzgänger
26.03.2004 - LKG Zirndorf - Grenzgänger
27.03.2004 - Kirchgemeinde Großrückerswalde - Connors Leid
16.04.2004 - EC Sachsen bei Ansbach - Grenzgänger
17.04.2004 - EVG Ergersehim - Grenzgänger
21.05.2004 - Diespeck - Valentin
22.05.2004 - Eschenau - Valentin

24.09.2004 - Ansbach - Connors Leid (Blaues Kreuz)
25.09.2004 - Ebersbach/Fils - Aussteiger (Kath. Gem)
22.10.2004 - LKG Stein - Valentin
23.10.2004 - LKG Hof - Grenzgänger
24.10.2004 - Erlangen - Aussteiger (Initative "Gemeinsam für die Stadt")
05.11.2004 - Heilsbronn - Grenzgänger
06.11.2004 - LKG Wittgensdorf - Connors Leid
13.11.2004 - LKG Weisendorf -Connors Leid
14.11.2004 - LKG Nürnberg Füll - Connors Leid


2005

28.01.2005 - LKG Postbauer-Heng - Aussteiger
29.01.2005 - Höchstadt - Aussteiger (Stadtmission)
11.03.2005 - Eschenau - Sühnemann (Uraufführung)
12.03.2005 - Eschenau - Sühnemann
13.03.2005 - Eschenau - Sühnemann
26.03.2005 - Gunzenhausen OKO - Sühnemann
22.04.2005 - LKG Creußen - Sühnemann
23.04.2005 - AJC Brettheim - Aussteiger
06.05.2005 - Ecclesia Bechhofen - Grenzgänger
07.05.2005 - EmK Weinsberg - Aussteiger
10.06.2005 - Rosstal - Connors Leid
11.06.2005 - CVJM Lehrberg - Connors Leid

08.10.2005 - LKG Stollberg
09.10.2005 - Fürth Weiherhof - Grenzgänger
29.10.2005 - Dinkelsbühl - Aussteiger
30.10.2005 - Feuchtwangen - Sühnemann (TOUR)
31.10.2005 - Zirndorf - Sühnemann (TOUR)
01.11.2005 - Erlangen - Sühnemann (TOUR)
02.11.2005 - Fürth - Sühnemann (TOUR)
03.11.2005 - Langenzenn - Sühnemann (TOUR)
04.11.2005 - Tennenlohe - Sühnemann (TOUR)
26.11.2005 - Betzenstein - Grenzgänger

 


2006

28.01.2006 - Büchenbach - Aussteiger
31.03.2006 - Reichelsdorf - Aussteiger
01.04.2006 - Ansbach - Sühnemann
21.04.2006 - Höchstadt - Connors Leid
22.04.2006 - Hof - Sühnemann
30.04.2006 - Österreich Schladming - Sühnemann (Jugendtage)
12.05.2006 - Nürnberg - Grenzgänger
13.05.2006 - Eichstetten - Grenzgänger

16.09.2006 - Uttrichshausen - Grenzgänger
17.09.2006 - Nürnberg Füll - Aussteiger
27.10.2006 - Wachenroth - Sühnemann
28.10.2006 - Öttingen - Aussteiger
29.10.2006 - Birkenreuth - Sühnemann
03.11.2006 - Tennenlohe - Connors Leid
04.11.2006 - Dinkelsbühl - Connors Leid


 2007

27.01.2007 - Weinsberg - Connors Leid
28.01.2007 - Stein - Connors Leid
09.03.2007 - Eschenau - Gesang der Wale (Uraufführung neue Version)
10.03.2007 - Eschenau - Gesang der Wale
07.04.2007 - Gunzenhausen - Gesang der Wale (Osterkonferenz)
27.04.2007 - Nürnberg - Gesang der Wale
28.04.2007 - Motten - Gesang der Wale
26.05.2007 - Puschendorf - Gesang der Wale
16.06.2007 - Eschenau - Valentin
17.06.2007 - Neunhof an der Zenn - Valentin
23.06.2007 - Wittgensdorf - Valentin
24.06.2007 - Höchstadt - Valentin

26.10.2007 - Betzenstein - Connors Leid
28.10.2007 - Rothenburg ob der Tauber  - Gesang der Wale
23.11.2007 - Christusgemeinde Zirndorf - Gesang der Wale
24.11.2007 - Stollberg - Gesang der Wal


2008

15.02.2008 - LKG Reichelsdorf - Grenzgänger
16.02.2008 - Büchenbach - Grenzgänger
25.04.2008 - Kirche Neuhof an der Zenn - Grenzgänger
26.04.2008 - Österreich Schladming - Grenzgänger (Jugendtage)
30.05.2008 - Höchstadt -Grenzgänger
31.05.2008 - Eichstätten - Gesang der Wale

13.09.2008 - Wachenroth - Gesang der Wale
14.09.2008 - FEG Nürnberg - Connors Leid
18.10.2008 - LKG Dinkelsbühl - Gesang der Wale
19.10.2008 - Lehrberg - Gesang der Wale
20.10.2008 - Dispeck - Gesnag der Wale
21.10.2008 - Füll Nürnberg - Gesang der Wale
28.11.2008 - Tennenlohe - Gesang der Wale
29.11.2008 - Skölen - Gesang der Wale


 2009

20.03.2009 - Roßtal - Sühnemann
19.04.2009 - Ergersheim - Sühnemann
29.05.2009 - Ebermannstadt - Sühnemann
30.05.2009 - Puschendorf - Sühnemann

17.10.2009 - Dinkelsbühl - Sühnemann
18.10.2009 - Nürnberg - Sühnemann
05.11.2009 - Fürth - Gesang der Wale
06.11.2009 - Reichelsdorf - Gesang der Wale
07.11.2009 - Unterzembach - Gesang der Wale
27.11.2009 - Stein - Gesang der Wale
28.11.2009 - Fürth - Gesang der Wale


2010

19.03.2010 - Eschenau - Großhadern (Uraufführung)
20.03.2010 - Eschenau - Großhadern
03.04.2010 - Gunzenhausen - Großhadern (Osterkonferenz)
01.05.2010 - Österreich Schladming - Großhadern (Jugendtage)
08.05.2010 - Wittgensdorf - Großhadern
09.05.2010 - Ecclesias Bechhofen - Großhadern

15.10.2010 - FeG Fürth - Großhadern
16.10.2010 - LKG Dinkelsbühl - Großhadern
30.10.2010 - Amberg - Großhadern (TOUR)
31.10.2010 - CVJM Haag - Großhadern (TOUR)
01.11.2010 - Fürth - Großhadern (TOUR)
02.11.2010 - Roßtal - Großhadern (TOUR)
26.11.2010 - Nürnberg - Großhadern
27.11.2010 - Mühlhausen -Großhadern


2011

30.04.2011 - Nürnberg Füll - Großhadern
29.10.2011 - Eschenau - Valentin
30.10.2011 - Geiselwind - Valentin
19.11.2011 - Erlangen Schützenheim - Valentin
25.11.2011 - Nürnberg Vestner Torgraben - Valentin
26.11.2011 - Stein - Valentin

 


2012

31.03.2012 - Eschenau - Aussteiger (Uraufführung neue Version)
25.11.2012 - Eglofstein - Aussteiger


2013

27.04.2013 - Österreich Schladming - Aussteiger

01.05.2013 - Beginn des Sabbatjahrs


2014

Sabbatjahr


 2015

07.03.2015 - Eschenau - Connors Leid (Uraufführung neue Version)
08.03.2015 - Zirndorf Christusgemeinde - Connors Leid
14.03.2015 - Tennenlohe Christusgemeinde - Connors Leid